Zimbabwe

Arcturus

Venue

Arcturus Community Hall

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

arcturus.zw@celebrate.org

Bindura

Venue

Herman Gmeiner School, Chiwaridzo

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

bindura.zw@celebrate.org

Braeside

Venue

Arcadia Community Hall, Arcadia

2 Ward Road, Braeside

Time of Service

Sundays

9am- 11am

braeside.zw@celebrate.org

Bulawayo

Venue

76 Josiah Tongogara St
Between 6th & Leopold Takawira Ave.

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

bulawayo.zw@celebrate.org

Budiriro

Venue

Budiriro Christian College (1st floor) Budiriro 1 Shopping Centre

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

budiriro.zw@celebrate.org

Caledonia

Venue

Stand No 8842 East View Park, Caledonia

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

caledonia.zw@celebrate.org

Chinhoyi

Venue

7575 Milleneum Industrial Park, Chinhoyi

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

chinhoyi.zw@celebrate.org

Borrowdale

 

  Venue

162 Swan Drive, Borrowdale Harare

Time of Service

Sundays

9am -11am

borrowdale.zw@celebrate.org

Chikanga (Mutare)

Venue

Chikanga Community Hall, Matika Rd, Chikanga phase 1, Mutare

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

chikanga.zw@celebrate.org

Chitungwiza-Zengeza 2

Venue

Mubaiwa Hotel, Ingwe Drive, Zengeza 2

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

chitungwiza.zw@celebrate.org

Damafalls

Venue

Quality Junior School in Damafalls Phase 4, Musasa Shopping Centre

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

damafalls.zw@celebrate.org

Chegutu

Venue

65 Alexandra Chegutu

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

chegutu.zw@celebrate.org

Domboshava

Venue

Chinamora Micro Enterprise Complex, Showground

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11.30am

domboshava.zw@celebrate.org

Chitungwiza - Zengeza 5

Venue

Skool made ezzy, opposite Limbani Shops

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 11am

chitungwiza.zw@celebrate.org

Chiredzi

Venue

7 Justin Road Complex, Tshovani, Chiredzi

Time of Service

Sundays

8.45am – 11am

chiredzi.zw@celebrate.org

Dzivarasekwa

Venue

Dzivarasekwa 3 Shops (upstairs)

Time of Service

Sundays

8.45am – 11am

dzivarasekwa.zw@celebrate.org

Epworth

Venue

2048 Solani, Epworth, Harare

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 12pm

epworth.zw@celebrate.org

East View East

Venue

Mutamba Shopping Centre, 100m from Shopping centre, behind police post

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

eastvieweast.zw@celebrate.org

Esigodini

Venue

Church Venue: Esikhoveni Institute of Training and Development Centre

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

esigodini.zw@celebrate.org

Glen View 3

Venue

Glen View 3 Hall cnr Patrenda and 11th way

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 10.30am

glenview.zw@celebrate.org

Glen Norah

Venue

Former Zvimba Bar, Glen Norah A

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 10.30am

glennorah.zw@celebrate.org

Glenwood

Venue

Glenwood Primary school, Glenwood

Time of Service

Sundays

11am – 1pm

glenwood.zw@celebrate.org

Glen View 1

Venue

Glen View New Hall  cnr Patrenda and Glenview way  Glenview 1

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 10.30am

glenview.zw@celebrate.org

Glen View 3

Venue

Glen View 3 Hall cnr Patrenda and 11th way

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 10.30am

glenview.zw@celebrate.org

Glen Norah

Venue

Former Zvimba Bar, Glen Norah A

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 10.30am

glennorah.zw@celebrate.org

Goromonzi

Venue

Lobito Investments Shop, Chinyika Shopping Centre, Goromonzi

Time of Service

Sundays

2pm – 4pm

goromonzi.zw@celebrate.org

Gwanda

Venue

Gwanda Hotel Main Hall

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

gwanda.zw@celebrate.org

Gweru

Venue

Chaplin High School. Cnr 8th and Moffat Raods. Gweru

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

gweru.zw@celebrate.org

Hatcliffe Central

Venue

Tambainesu Centre, 1132 Ndoroshava Road, Hatcliffe

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

hatcliffe.zw@celebrate.org

Hatcliffe Extension

Venue

Grace Mugabe School, Hatcliffe Extension

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

hatcliffe.zw@celebrate.org

Hatcliffe Consortium

Venue

Open space Cnr Glen Forest and Hatcliffe Consortium Turn Off

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

hatcliffe.zw@celebrate.org

Hatfield

Venue

Kenton lane, off Elgin Road next to the District office

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10.30am

hatfield.zw@celebrate.org

Headlands

Venue

Nyamusosa Primary School

Time of Service

Sundays

10am – 12pm

headlands.zw@celebrate.org

Highfield

Venue

10446 Mangwende Drive East, Highfield

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

highfield.zw@celebrate.org

Hopley

Venue

490 Hopley, Waterfalls

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

hopely.zw@celebrate.org

Hwange

Venue

Cindrella Hall, Cindrella, Hwange

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

hwange.zw@celebrate.org

Kadoma

Venue

27 Scanlan Drive, Kadoma

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

kadoma.zw@celebrate.org

Karoi

Venue

Chikangwe Primary School, Chikangwe, Karoi

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

karoi.zw@celebrate.org

Katanga

Venue

Shop 2, Sagonda Hotel, Stand K2006, Katanga, Ngoni Township, Norton

Time of Service

Sundays

12pm – 2pm

katanga.zw@celebrate.org

Kwekwe

Venue

Kwekwe Sports Club along Mvuma Road

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11.30am

kwekwe.zw@celebrate.org

Kuwadzana

Venue

Kuwadzana High 1 School

Time of Service

Sundays

11am – 1pm

kuwadzana.zw@celebrate.org

Luveve

Venue

Entembeni People’s Home

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

luveve.zw@celebrate.org

Mabvuku

Venue

Mabvuku Community Hall ,Along Mabvuku way

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 10.30am

mabvuku.zw@celebrate.org

Marondera

Venue

350 Birmingham Road, Industrial Area, Marondera

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 10.30am

marondera.zw@celebrate.org

Masvingo

Venue

Occ Zim, 10167 Off Dare street, Masvingo

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

masvingo.zw@celebrate.org

Mbare

Venue

Chitsere Primary School, Runyararo Road, Mbare

Time of Service

Sundays

11am – 1pm

mbare.zw@celebrate.org

Mainway Retreat Waterfalls

Venue

Church Venue and Church Office: Mainway Retreat Park, Jacksas Shops, Waterfalls

Time of Service

Sundays

9.3am – 12pm

waterfalls.zw@celebrate.org

Mufakose

Venue

584 Mukonono Road, New Marimba

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

mufakose.zw@celebrate.org

Norton

Venue

605 Cornmarket Berpswa Arcade Twinlakes, Norton

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 10.30am

norton.zw@celebrate.org

Mzilikazi (Bulawayo)

Venue

Emthusini wethemba next to Mzilikazi High

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

bulawayo.zw@celebrate.org

Mari Mari

Venue

Mari Mari Community Church , Kadoma

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

kadoma.zw@celebrate.org

Muchape

Venue

Muchape Primary school  Sessombi

Time of Service

Sundays

9.30am – 11.30am

sanyati.zw@celebrate.org

Mutare

Venue

Mutare girls High cnr 4th street and 6th avenue

Time of Service

Sundays

9.30am – 11.30am

mutare.zw@celebrate.org

Mt Darwin

Venue

Kuhondo School Between Dotito &  St Allberts School

Time of Service

Sundays

10am – 12am

mtdarwin .zw@celebrate.org

Mt Pleasant

Venue

North Park Primary School, Coull Drive and Dunkeld Rd, Mt. Pleasant

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

mtpleasant.zw@celebrate.org

Plumtree

Venue

Church Venue: BBI Building, Dingumuzi Township, Plumtree

Time of Service

Sundays

8.30am – 10.30am

plumtree.zw@celebrate.org

Runyararo Ruwa

Venue

Chiremba Primary School next to Ruwa Police Station

Time of Service

Sundays

7.45am – 11am

ruwa.zw@celebrate.org

Rhobrick

Venue

Testaram Cooperative Hall, 2 Peterborough Road
Off Old Mazoe Rd

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

rhobrick.zw@celebrate.org

Ruwa Windsor

Venue

3801 Old Windsor,Ruwa Off San Souci Road

Time of Service

Sundays

7.45am – 11am

ruwa.zw@celebrate.org

Sanyati

Venue

Dairibord Community Hall, Adda Centre, Sanyati

Time of Service

Sundays

9.00am – 11am

sanyati.zw@celebrate.org

Rusape

Venue

Lodge Makoni cnr Chimoio St and Nyanga Road, Rusape

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

rusape.zw@celebrate.org

Sakubva

Venue

Mutare Vocational Training Centre, Matida, Sakubva

Time of Service

Sundays

9.30am – 11.30am

sakubva.zw@celebrate.org

Seke

Venue

Evangel Bible College, opposite Seke Teachers College

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

seke.zw@celebrate.org

Solomio

Venue

Dominion School stand, Solomio

Time of Service

Sundays

11am – 2.30pm

solomio.zw@celebrate.org

Southerton

Venue

R8825A Cnr St Jonh’s way /Appleyard Red Alexandra Institute of Education, Southerton Shops.

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 9am

southerton.zw@celebrate.org

Southlea Park

Venue

Pamagetsi

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

southleapark.zw@celebrate.org

Sunningdale

Venue

Sunningdale Community Hall

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

sunningdale.zw@celebrate.org

Chisuma (Vic Falls Rural)

Venue

Chisuma Primary School, Chisuma Road

Time of Service

Sundays

12pm – 2pm

chisuma.zw@celebrate.org

Vic Falls

Venue

Victoria Falls Primary School Hall, Kazangula Road, Vic Falls

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

vicfalls.zw@celebrate.org

Warren Park

Venue

Magamba Hall (Warren Park 1 Community Hall), Warren Park 1 Shopping Centre

Time of Service

Sundays

11.30am – 1.30pm

warrenpark.zw@celebrate.org

Waterfalls

Venue

Prospect Primary School, cnr Clee drive and Masotsha Ndlovu Way, Prospect

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

waterfalls.zw@celebrate.org

Westgate

Venue

Cnr Katsande Street & Old Mazoe Road, Westgate

Time of Service

Sundays

8am – 10am

westgate.zw@celebrate.org

Willdale

Venue

Alpha Brick Primary School, Mt Hampden

Time of Service

Sundays

9am – 11am

waterfalls.zw@celebrate.org

 Click on the link below to visit celebrate.org

www.celebrate.org